» » Mestizo - Underlord

Mestizo - Underlord album flac


Performer: Mestizo
Genre: Hip hop & Rap
Title: Underlord
Released: 2014
FLAC version ZIP size: 1410 mb
MP3 version ZIP size: 1929 mb
WMA version ZIP size: 1330 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 945
Other Formats: TTA XM APE AIFF ASF AU VOC

Mestizo (born March 6, 1981) is an American rapper from Los Angeles, California. He is a co-founder of Machina Muerte. In 2004, Mestizo released his solo debut album, Life Like Movie, on Galapagos4. In 2005, he released a collaborative album with Mike Gao, titled Blindfaith, on the label. In 2007, he released an album, Dream State. It featured contributions from Julian Code, Murs, Qwel, and 2Mex. He released two more solo albums, Elecholo in 2010 and De'Nir in 2012.

On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. Genre is Hip Hop. This album was released on the label Not On Label (Mestizo Self-released) (catalog number none). This album was released in 2014-03-26 year.

Give Your Opinion on Underlord. Staff & Contributors // Site Forum // Contact us. Bands:.

Real Name: Jeremy Catolico.

Mestizo released Life Like Movie, the solo debut album on Galapagos4, in 2004 His solo album, Dream State, was released in 2007. It features contributions from Julian Code, Murs, Qwel and 2Mex  . Mestizo released a six-track EP, Underlord, in 2014 Mestizo and Doseone have formed a group called A7pha Discography.

from UNDERLORD by MESTIZO. Streaming + Download. Meilleur album de hip hop 2018 a classé avec le chef d'oeuvre de Doseone associé a Mestizo richardrey. THE DARK TAPE by D4RKSID3.

In 2004, Mestizo released his solo debut album, Life Like Movie, on Galapagos4 In 2007, he released an album, Dream State. It featured contributions from Julian Code, Murs, Qwel, and 2Mex He was featured on K-the-I??'s "Man or Machine" off of Yesterday, Today & Tomorrow (2008) and Sole and the Skyrider Band's "Vaya Con El Diablo" off of Hello Cruel World (2011).

Album Name Underlord. Type EP. Data de lançamento 2017. Labels Self-Released. Estilo de MúsicaSludge Doom. Membros têm este álbum0.

️ Cower, for the Abyssal Underlord has arrived. ️ I rule the Abyssal Horde.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Orphan 3:47
2 Blammer 3:55
3 Track Star 3:45
4 Full Bloom 4:55
5 Podium 4:45
6 Turning Tables
Featuring – Doseone*
2:56

Credits

  • Arranged By – Isaiah Toothtaker*
  • Artwork – Popz
  • Design, Layout, Typography – Lauren West
  • Written-By, Producer, Rap – Mestizo